Pregled govorilnih in razrednih ur učiteljev v šolskem letu 2016/2017:

Priimek in ime

Predmet

Razredne ure

 

Govorilne ure

razred

dan

ura

dan

ura

BREZNIK Tanja

ANG

4. a FT

PET

8.00 -8.45

PON

9.40 – 10.25

DENAC Boštjan

KEM

4. a KT

PET

13.30-14.15

SRE

10.25 – 11.00

DOLGOŠ Arpad

KT

3. a KT

TOR

7.10-7.55

SRE

8.50 – 9.35

DOLENC Martina

FT

SRE

9.40 – 10.25

FLAJSINGER Dean

FIZ

TOR

11.00 – 11.45

GIBIČAR-GERT Jožica

KEM

1. a KT

ČET

13.30-14.15

SRE

11.50 – 12.35

HERGAN Maja

ANG

SRE

11.00 – 11.45

HERTIŠ Urška

FT

ČET

8.50 – 9.35

IVANOVIČ Radomir

OZD

TOR

11.00 – 11.45

JENČIČ Romana

NEM

TOR

11.50 – 12.35

JERKOVIČ Romana

LUM

2. a KT

PON

13.30-14.15

SRE

11.50 – 12.35

JEŽOVNIK Nevenka

MAT

4. b FT

PET

11.00-11.45

SRE

11.00 – 11.45

KAJBA-MORI Barbara

BIO

1. b FT

SRE

11.50 – 12.35

KOLER-KOZIC Mira

GEO

3. a G

TOR

7.10-7.55

SRE

9.40 – 10.25

KUMPREJ Matilda

SLO

PON

11.50 – 12.35

LEVSTIK Lea

FT

1. a FT

ČET

13.30-14.15

SRE

12.40 – 13.25

LUBEJ Martin

INF

TOR

8.50 – 9.35

MARINIČ Petra

GEO

ČET

11.50 – 12.35

OTIČ Vida

FIL

PET

10.25 – 11.00

PAHOR Darja

SOC

gov.ure

spl.matura

SRE

8.50 – 9.35

PERŠAK Karmen

SLO

SRE

11.00 – 11.45

PODBREŽNIK Samo

GLA

PON

14.15 – 15.00

PODLESNIK Klavdija

BIO

TOR

11.50 – 12.35

PIGAC Iva

KEM

SRE

9.40 – 10.25

PUCONJA Karmen

MAT

2. a FT

ČET

7.10-7.55

gov. ure

pokl. mat.

PON

11.00 – 11.45

RAMOT Ema

ANG

2.b FT

PON

8.00-8.45

ČET

9.40 – 10.25

RIBIČ HEDERIH Branka

PSI

SRE

12.40 – 13.25

ROBIČ Samo

KEM

TOR

9.40 – 10.25

ŠLJIVAR Tina

ŠVZ

3. b FT

SRE

11.50-12.35

PON

9.40 – 10.25

ŠTEFOK Drago

ŠVZ

PON

9.40 – 10.25

ŠTOK-PLEJ Tatjana

SLO

2. a G

PET

11.50-12.35

PON

11.50-12.35

TANCER-KAJNIH Darka

SLO

TOR

9.40 – 10.25

TANCER Manja

NEM

1. a G

SRE

13.30-1415

TOR

11.00 – 11.45

TEMENT ŽNIDARIČ Jelena

MAT

4. a G

PET

12.40-13.25

SRE

9.40 – 10.25

TKALEC Spomenka

BIO

1. b FT

PET

7.10-7.55

ŞRE

8.50 – 9.35

VOLMAJER Metka

SLO

3. a FT

SRE

13.30-14.15

ČET

8.50 – 9.35

 

Na vrh